Kempa Attack One 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Kempa
• Gender: Men
• Handball shoes
• Material: polyamide and Kevlar fibers
• Wearing comfort: elastic inner sock
• Stability: anatomically shaped heel cup, midfoot support
• Outsole: MICHELIN for optimal grip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.39
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Unisex Attack One 2.0 Handball Trainers Trainers, White red, 10.5 UK B0C6R3DGP6
The Kempa handball shoes with MATRYX 2.0, an innovative woven material made of polyamide and Kevlar fibres, offer optimal stability for safe and controlled play on the handball field. Soft fit with elastic inner sock not only ensures maximum comfort, but also more stability in the shoe, so you can concentrate fully on your game. With the CONTROLCLIP heel clip, the handball shoes provide additional stability during fast movements to prevent injuries and ensure a solid base for powerful action. Thanks to the KINETIC POWER EVA cushioning, the Kempa handball shoes offer excellent shock absorption and allow a powerful impression for explosive movements on the pitch. The Torsion Support midfoot support supports the natural rotation between the back and forefoot and ensures optimal stability and balance during quick changes of direction. The Michelin outsole also provides optimal grip and traction on the indoor floor.
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Kempa Mens Attack One 2.0 Trainers White/Red 9.5 UK B0C6R15NQF
MATRYX 2.0: innovative woven fabric made of polyamide and Kevlar based fibres for excellent stability SOFT FIT: elastic insock construction for highest comfort and more stability CONTROLCLIP: Heel Clip for additional stability during quick movements KINETIC POWER: EVA for better absorption andrebound properties TORSION SUPPORT: injected torsion element for excellent stabilityergonomically rolling motion and additional support of the arch
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Attack One 2.0 Handball Trainers Trainers, White red, 12 UK B0C6R39PRQ
prodImage
£85.53
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Attack One 2.0 Handball Shoes, Trainers, White/Red, EU 42.5, White red, 8.5 UK B0C6R18Y33
The Kempa handball shoes with Matryx 2.0, an innovative woven material made of polyamide and Kevlar fibres, provide optimal stability for safe and controlled play on the handball field. Soft fit with elastic inner sock not only ensures the highest level of comfort, but also provides more stability in the shoe, so you can concentrate fully on your game. With the CONTROLCLIP heel clip, the handball shoes provide extra stability during fast movements to prevent injury and ensure a solid base for powerful actions. Thanks to the Kinetic Power EVA cushioning, the Kempa handball shoes offer excellent shock absorption and allow a powerful impression for explosive movements on the pitch. The Torsion Support mid-foot support supports the natural rotation between the back and forefoot and ensures optimal stability and balance during quick change of direction. The Michelin outsole also provides optimal grip and traction on the indoor floor.
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kempa Mens Attack One 2.0 Trainers White/Red 8.5 UK B0C6R18Y33
MATRYX 2.0: innovative woven fabric made of polyamide and Kevlar based fibres for excellent stability SOFT FIT: elastic insock construction for highest comfort and more stability CONTROLCLIP: Heel Clip for additional stability during quick movements KINETIC POWER: EVA for better absorption andrebound properties TORSION SUPPORT: injected torsion element for excellent stabilityergonomically rolling motion and additional support of the arch
prodImage
£89.48
Shipping: Free
Kempa Unisex Attack One 2.0 Handball Shoes, Trainers, White/Red, 47 EU, White red, 12.5 UK B0C6R1LK6X
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handball shoes
Material: polyamide and Kevlar fibers
Wearing comfort: elastic inner sock
Stability: anatomically shaped heel cup, midfoot support
Outsole: MICHELIN for optimal grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attack One 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Superstar Bounce Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma evoSPEED Star Jr
£56.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Carson Runner Men
£51.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Gymbreaker Bounce
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Men
£77.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas adipure 360.3 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel