Karpos Lavaredo Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Karpos
from £161.79to £194.6411 offersManufacturer: Karpos
• Running Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karpos Lavaredo Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS 2500830-043 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's NORTH ATLANTIC/DARK SLATE Size XXL B0CDGPZX87
Hybrid jacket, made thanks to a combination of Polartec Alpha, Sensitive Plus and windproof fabric Perfect for trail running and fast hiking in mid-season YKK front zip for faster opening speed Two front pockets closed with YKK zip Its hybrid construction offers protection in the front and breathability in the back.
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2500830-043 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's NORTH ATLANTIC/DARK SLATE Size S B0CDGNJH23
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARPOS 2500830-043 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's NORTH ATLANTIC/DARK SLATE Size M B0CDGP16W6
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2500830-043 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's NORTH ATLANTIC/DARK SLATE Size XL 17645209
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2500830-082 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's JASMINE GREEN/OMBRE BLUE Size S B0CDGP4KH9
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2500830-043 LAVAREDO JKT Jacket Men's NORTH ATLANTIC/DARK SLATE Size L B0CDGQQ1PN
prodImage
£166.15
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501125-024 LAVAREDO WINTER JKT Jacket Men's SPICY ORANGE/THYME Size XL B0CKBV5S59
Front opening with YKK zip with windproof flap. Two front pockets closed with zip. Shaped hood. Flared stitching to reduce thickness. Sleeve bottom in thermal fabric to adhere completely to the wrist. Elastic bottom of the bust to adhere completely to the body.
prodImage
£171.20
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501125-024 LAVAREDO WINTER JKT Jacket Men's SPICY ORANGE/THYME Size M B0CKNBBWDS
prodImage
£171.56
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501125-024 LAVAREDO WINTER JKT Jacket Men's SPICY ORANGE/THYME Size L B0CK9QVFC4
prodImage
£172.27
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2511001-040 LAVAREDO RAIN JKT Jacket Men's BLACK/INDIGO B. Size XXL B0CQLWXMLZ
Fully taped jacket. Shaped sleeve bottom with elastic. Shaped hood with internal bezel in stretch fabric to improve fit. Breathability holes on back and armpits covered by fabric. Front opening with waterproof zip. Windproof flap under zip. Tape with button in the chest area to limit opening when the front zip is open. Wide fit on the back which allows you to wear the jacket over your trail running backpack. Two front zips taped on the chest area to access the pockets on the backpack.
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2511001-040 LAVAREDO RAIN JKT Jacket Men's BLACK/INDIGO B. Size XXS B0CQLZ3HL8
prodImage
£194.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Other
Zipper
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M
Karpos Lavaredo Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Zip-off Trouser
£159.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£159.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Karl Trousers Hydratic
£156.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Winter Trousers
£154.05
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£171.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£153.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trouser Men
£171.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Vest Women
£173.93
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel