Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro

Manufacturer: Karaca
from £99.99to £179.997 offersManufacturer: Karaca
• Power: 1,500 W
• Bowl Capacity: 5 L
• Speed Levels: 6
• Dual-arm stand mixer with 1500 W motor power
• Zero Side technology for consistent mixing
• 6-speed control and pulse function
• Integrated deep bowl for precise baking
• Non-stick kneading and whipping attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Stand Mixer - 1500W Electric Stand Mixers for Baking, Dough - Non-Stick 5L Bowl, Dough Hook, Whisk, 6-Speed, Soft Cream B0CPM5KR7W
Powerful Performance: The Mastermaid Chef Pro Electric Stand Mixer, made in Türkiye, easily and effortlessly performs perfect whisking, mixing, and kneading processes with its 1500W motor power. Versatile Speed Control: Karaca Stand Mixer has a 6-stage speed adjustment and an additional pulse function for precise mixing. It contains an anti-splash cover, stainless steel body unit with an ergonomic handle, beater, whisk, dough hook, and stand (34.5 cm, 13.5" / 28 cm, 11"). Zero Side Tech: By moving its specially-designed double-sided paddle beater that moves through 360, this technologically innovative utensil softly scrapes the mixer bowl (27 cm, 10.6"/16 cm, 6.2") spotlessly clean. Large Capacity Bowl: Karaca stand mixer with 5L stainless steel bowl can meet all your kitchen needs. Our Dough Mixer with ergonomic handles and a one-piece splash guard is easier to use and clean. Perfect Dough Handling: With the dough hook attachment, you can achieve perfect results by kneading the dough in the amount and consistency you want for all your pastries such as bread, pasta, and pastry. Our stand mixer effortlessly beats and creams sweet and savoury recipes with its beater feature. Blends whites as fluffy as snow in just 1.5 seconds with whisk attachment., Weight: 12.5002102554 pounds, Manufacturer: KARACA
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Stand Mixer - 1500W Electric Stand Mixers for Baking, Dough - Non-Stick 5L Bowl, Dough Hook, Whisk, 6-Speed, Soft Cream 000001000002456003
Features Powerful Performance: The Mastermaid Chef Pro Electric Stand Mixer, made in Türkiye, easily and effortlessly performs perfect...
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Zero Side Tech Stand Mixer, 5L, 1500W, Red 000001000002456002
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Zero Side Tech Stand Mixer, 5L, 1500W, Red
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Stand Mixer - 1500W Electric Stand Mixers for Baking, Dough - Non-Stick 5L Bowl, Dough Hook, Whisk, 6-Speed, Space Grey 153.09.01.4190 - UK - FBA
Powerful Performance: The Mastermaid Chef Pro Electric Stand Mixer, made in Türkiye, easily and effortlessly performs perfect whisking, mixing, and kneading processes with its 1500W motor power. Versatile Speed Control & All Parts: Karaca Stand Mixer has a 6-stage speed adjustment and an additional pulse function for precise mixing. It contains an anti-splash cover, stainless steel body unit with an ergonomic handle, beater, whisk, dough hook, and stand (34.5 cm, 13.5" / 28 cm, 11"). Zero Side Tech: By moving its specially-designed double-sided paddle beater that moves through 360, this technologically innovative utensil softly scrapes the mixer bowl (27 cm, 10.6"/16 cm, 6.2") spotlessly clean. Large Capacity Bowl: Karaca stand mixer with 5L stainless steel bowl can meet all your kitchen needs. Our Dough Mixer with ergonomic handles and a one-piece splash guard is easier to use and clean. Perfect Dough Handling: With the dough hook attachment, you can achieve perfect results by kneading the dough in the amount and consistency you want for all your pastries such as bread, pasta, and pastry. Our stand mixer effortlessly beats and creams sweet and savoury recipes with its beater feature. Blends whites as fluffy as snow in just 1.5 seconds with whisk attachment., Weight: 12.5002102554 Pounds, Manufacturer: KARACA
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
KARACA MASTERMAID CHEF PRO 1500W STAND MIXER 5L 6-SPEED DOUGH HOOK WHISK GREY BEST ONE
MASTERMAID CHEF PRO 1500W STAND MIXER 5L 6-SPEED DOUGH HOOK WHISK GREY BEST ONE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Stand Mixer - 1500W Electric Stand Mixers for Baking, Dough - Non-Stick 5L Bowl, Dough Hook, Whisk, 6-Speed, Space Grey B0CQPFZ6TK
Powerful Performance: The Mastermaid Chef Pro Electric Stand Mixer, made in Türkiye, easily and effortlessly performs perfect whisking, mixing, and kneading processes with its 1500W motor power. Versatile Speed Control & All Parts: Karaca Stand Mixer has a 6-stage speed adjustment and an additional pulse function for precise mixing. It contains an anti-splash cover, stainless steel body unit with an ergonomic handle, beater, whisk, dough hook, and stand (34.5 cm, 13.5" / 28 cm, 11"). Zero Side Tech: By moving its specially-designed double-sided paddle beater that moves through 360, this technologically innovative utensil softly scrapes the mixer bowl (27 cm, 10.6"/16 cm, 6.2") spotlessly clean. Large Capacity Bowl: Karaca stand mixer with 5L stainless steel bowl can meet all your kitchen needs. Our Dough Mixer with ergonomic handles and a one-piece splash guard is easier to use and clean. Perfect Dough Handling: With the dough hook attachment, you can achieve perfect results by kneading the dough in the amount and consistency you want for all your pastries such as bread, pasta, and pastry. Our stand mixer effortlessly beats and creams sweet and savoury recipes with its beater feature. Blends whites as fluffy as snow in just 1.5 seconds with whisk attachment., Weight: 12.5002102554 Pounds, Manufacturer: KARACA
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro Stand Mixer - 1500W Electric Stand Mixers for Baking, Dough Mixer with Non-Stick 5L Bowl, 6-Speed, Dough Hook, Whisk, Red 153.09.01.4188 - UK - FBA
Powerful Performance: The Mastermaid Chef Pro Electric Stand Mixer, made in Türkiye, easily and effortlessly performs perfect whisking, mixing, and kneading processes with its 1500W motor power. Versatile Speed Control & All Parts: Karaca Stand Mixer has a 6-stage speed adjustment and an additional pulse function for precise mixing. It contains an anti-splash cover, stainless steel body unit with an ergonomic handle, beater, whisk, dough hook, and stand (34.5 cm, 13.5" / 28 cm, 11"). Zero Side Tech: By moving its specially-designed double-sided paddle beater that moves through 360, this technologically innovative utensil softly scrapes the mixer bowl (27 cm, 10.6"/16 cm, 6.2") spotlessly clean. Large Capacity Bowl: Karaca stand mixer with 5L stainless steel bowl can meet all your kitchen needs. Our Dough Mixer with ergonomic handles and a one-piece splash guard is easier to use and clean. Perfect Dough Handling: With the dough hook attachment, you can achieve perfect results by kneading the dough in the amount and consistency you want for all your pastries such as bread, pasta, and pastry. Our stand mixer effortlessly beats and creams sweet and savoury recipes with its beater feature. Blends whites as fluffy as snow in just 1.5 seconds with whisk attachment., Manufacturer: KARACA
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-arm stand mixer with 1500 W motor power
Zero Side technology for consistent mixing
6-speed control and pulse function
Integrated deep bowl for precise baking
Non-stick kneading and whipping attachments
Tilting head for easy handling
Available in 4 colors, dishwasher safe
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:5 L
Performance
Power:1,500 W
Speed
Speed Levels:6

Price History

1M
Karaca Mastermaid Chef Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel