Kappa Base

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
• Sole Material: Foam rubber, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kappa Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes B0G1SZK5D9
TPU outsole for increased traction on artificial surfaces. Aerodynamic design to improve speed and agility. Lace-up closure system for a secure and customizable fit.
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1T19728
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Acca kappa Akka Kappa Conical Brush Base Diameter 30 Mm Wavy shopify_IT_9979054784792_51247961866520
The Akka Kappa conical brush, with a base diameter of 30 mm and wavy bristles, is a professional tool ideal for shaping and defining every hair type. Its conical shape allows you to create natural waves and perfect volume, making curling and styling easier without damaging the hair fiber. Made with high-quality materials, it guarantees una optimal grip and una even heat distribution when used with a hairdryer, reducing drying time. The ergonomic handle ensures comfort and control during use, making this brush an indispensable ally for professional or everyday styling. Perfect for those seeking precision and long-lasting results with ease.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Acca kappa Akka kappa conical brush base diameter 30 mm corrugated shopify_IT_15211211718980_55353061114180
The Acca conical brush Kappa, with a base diameter of 30 mm and wavy bristles, is a professional tool ideal for styling and adding volume to hair with ease and precision. Made with high-quality materials, it guarantees an optimal hold without damaging the hair, making it easy to create natural and long-lasting waves. The conical shape allows you to vary the diameter along its length, offering versatility for different styles, from light waves to defined curls. Perfect for chi who wants a well-groomed and professional look directly at home, it combines ergonomic functionality and elegante design. An essential accessory for chi who loves to take care of their hair with attention and style.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1T13ZCJ
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1SXFF46
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1SY9X5L
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1SXLTW1
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base AG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1SZK5DK
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes B0G1SY7BXW
TPU outsole for excellent traction on natural grass pitches. Aerodynamic design to improve speed and accuracy. Lace-up closure system for a secure and customizable fit.
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black B0G1SVL5R4
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black 149647093
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647051
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647055
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black 149647060
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black 149647105
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black 149647070
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105639
Rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces. Lightweight and breathable thanks to the synthetic outer material. Fabric interior for long-lasting comfort during extended wear.
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105520
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105761
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105692
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105401
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105718
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base TG Sport Shoes 152105462
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647073
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes B0G1SWD6MF
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647062
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes Neon Yellow Black 149647100
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647041
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Kappa Kombat Player Base FG Sport Shoes 149647066
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
Liner Material:Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
Sole Material:Foam rubber, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Kappa Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Compare Prices
29 offers
New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Women
£31.81
Compare Prices
281 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (M7650C)
£35.06
Compare Prices
124 offers
Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Gola Classics Bullet Suede Trainers Women
£38.49
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Courtblock Bold Women
£37.38
Compare Prices
38 offers
DC Court Graffik SE
£34.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel