Kala KA-SSTU-T

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala KA-SSTU-T
from £273.181 offerManufacturer: Kala
• Ukulele
• Body: Spruce, Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Number of Strings: 4
• Frets: 18
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
• Scale Length: 431 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kala KA-SSTU-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kala

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala Brand Music Co., 4-String Ukulele, Natural (KA-SSTU-T) 1023513
Kala Ukulele, known for high-quality instruments, is the most recognized and sought after ukulele brand in the world. Kala ukuleles are the instrument of choice for schools - more people learn to play on a Kala than any other ukulele brand At Kala we like to use exotic woods that offer unique tonal and aesthetic qualities not always found in more common tonewoods. These instruments are endowed with unique and beautiful grain patterns that provide nuance and a distinct musical experience. Due to the nature of complex grain patterns almost every exotic wood ukulele has a certain level of variance in its appearance that makes each ukulele one of a kind.
prodImage
£273.18
£292.18
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Spruce, Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Number of Strings:4
Frets:18
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:431 Millimetre
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M
Kala KA-SSTU-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-JTE/2TS
£370.04
Kala KA-JTE/2TSCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-RED
£138.04
Kala KA-SPRK-REDCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SSTU-B
£370.25
Kala KA-SSTU-BCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-CM-T
£239.00
Kala KA-CM-TCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£216.91
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala MK-SD/YLBURST
£72.31
Kala MK-SD/YLBURSTCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SSTU-T
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£273.18
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel