Kärcher Universal cleaner 1 l (626 6.295-753.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Universal cleaner 1 l (626 6.295-753.0)
from £5.43to £12.098 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Universal Cleaner for High-Pressure Washers
• Active Dirt Remover for Oils, Greases, and Mineral Residues
• Suitable for Home, Garden, and Vehicles
• Contents: 1 Liter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Universal cleaner 1 l (626 6.295-753.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Universal Purifier Cleaning Agents 626
Kärcher Universal Purifier Cleaning Agents 626 is a powerful, ready-to-use solution designed for use with Kärcher pressure washers. Its active dirt remover formula quickly and efficiently eliminates tough stains, including stubborn oils, fats, mineral residues, and soiling from emissions. This makes it the ideal cleaner for a wide range of home and garden applications.The innovative Plug ‘n’ Clean system ensures the fastest and simplest detergent application, offering unmatched convenience. Simply plug in the bottle and start cleaning. This universal cleaner is compatible with a broad range of Kärcher pressure washer models, such as the K 2 Compact, K 3 Power Control, and K 4 Premium, guaranteeing optimal performance and results. Available in a 1-litre size, this high-quality formula delivers effective cleaning without damaging surfaces. For your safety, always follow the usage instructions and keep out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£5.43
£9.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kärcher Karcher Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean (1 litre) 6.295-753.0
Karcher Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean (1 litre), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£7.78
£11.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher 1 L, Universal Cleaner Plug and Clean, Pressure Washer Detergent, Yellow - Packaging May Vary B00BEHLHFU
Effortlessly removes oil, grease and stubborn Simple plug in container no mess (applicable with plug & clean facility pressure Washers) 1 litre refillable container For all round you home & garden cleaning Compatible with all kärcher pressure Washers, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher - Universal Cleaner RM 626, 1l, 1l
A powerful universal cleaner (1 litre bottle) for use with Kärcher pressure washers. Plug 'n' Clean: Simple to use and apply with a high-pressure cleaner. May be used anywhere
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 1L Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean Pressure Washer Cleaner 62957530 RM626
Karcher 1L Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean Pressure Washer Cleaner 62957530 RM626, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher RM 626 Universal Cleaner 1L | Pressure Washer Detergent 62957530
Kärcher RM 626 Universal Cleaner 1L | Pressure Washer Detergent, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Cleaning Concentrates & Liquids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Kärcher Pressure Washer Detergent 1L | Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean Solution 6.295-753.0
Pressure Washer Detergent 1L | Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean Solution, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 6.295.753.0 Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean (1 litre) KARUDPG 6.295-753.0
Karcher 6.295.753.0 Universal Cleaner Plug & Clean (1 litre) KARUDPG, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Cleaner for High-Pressure Washers
Active Dirt Remover for Oils, Greases, and Mineral Residues
Suitable for Home, Garden, and Vehicles
Contents: 1 Liter

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Universal cleaner 1 l (626 6.295-753.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel