Kärcher Stone and facade cleaner 5 l

Price History
• Cleaner
• liquid
• for stone and facades
• Content: 5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Stone and facade cleaner 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Karcher 5 L Canister Pressure Washer Detergent - Stone Cleaner k6295359a
For use on all stone surfaces Dispense directly from your pressure washer Alternatively mix in a bucket with water and apply using a sponge. Leave it to work for a short while and the rinse well Specially formulated for use with Karcher pressure washers., Weight: 11.464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden Stone Cleaner 5L Aluminium Safe 6.294-031.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Stone Cleaner 5L Aluminium Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Strippers & Removers
prodImage
£20.04
£23.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Karcher 5 L Canister Pressure Washer Detergent Stone Cleaner
Karcher 5 L Canister Pressure Washer Detergent - Stone Cleaner Product Description This powerful cleaner effortlessly removes oil, grease, soot,
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Karcher 5 L Canister Pressure Washer Detergent - Stone Cleaner
For use on all stone surfaces Dispense directly from your pressure washer Alternatively mix in a bucket with water and apply using a sponge. Leave it to work for a short while and the rinse well Specially formulated for use with Karcher pressure washers., Weight: 11.464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
liquid
for stone and facades
Content: 5 l

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Stone and facade cleaner 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecover Liquid detergent concentrate 5 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AEL06
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Stone and facade cleaner 5 l
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Better buys.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel