Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l

Manufacturer: Nikwax
Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
from £12.99to £26.5911 offersManufacturer: Nikwax
• Laundry detergent
• Cleans: Clothing
• For weather protection clothing
• Renewed breathability and water-repellent effect
• Easy application in the washing machine from 30°C
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikwax Tech Wash 1L Non-Detergent Cleaner for wet weather clothing & equipment NSL3356
Nikwax Tech Wash 1L Non-Detergent Cleaner for wet weather clothing & equipment, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Nikwax Tech Wash, Unisex adult, 30009-00, 000, 1 litre kw004374
Prolongs the life of your clothing and optimised performance Revitalises the upper fabric Protects the breathability Simple to use – In the washing machine Suitable for all fabrics, including technical textiles
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Nikwax Tech Wash 1L Non-Detergent Cleaner for wet weather clothing & equipment NSL3356
Nikwax Tech Wash 1L Non-Detergent Cleaner for wet weather clothing & equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.49 / L
Nikwax Tech Wash 303440000 Clothing Detergent 1 L Transparent One Size NIKWAX TECH WASH 1 LITRE
NIKWAX Tech Wash - Technical cleaner with best performance - Over time, dirt and body oils can accumulate on clothing and mask the effect of any waterproof clothing. Nikwax Tech Wash cleans your outdoor apparel, removes dirt and impurities, revives breathability and water repellency. The safest way to thoroughly clean your waterproof apparel while refreshing waterproofing and breathability. Powerful cleaning without attacking the water repellent properties Optimal preparation for subsequent impregnation with Nikwax for best results Suitable for all types of waterproof clothing Removes water attracting dirt and detergent residues Recommended for Gore-Tex, Windstopper, Nikwax Analogy and all other waterproof, windproof and fleece clothing and equipment
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikwax Tech Wash - 1L NSL3356
Nikwax Tech Wash - 1L, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£15.74
£19.72
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Nikwax Tech Wash Revitalizing Cleaner 1L NSL3356
Nikwax Tech Wash Revitalizing Cleaner 1L, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
New NIKWAX Tech Wash 1L for Wet Weather Clothing and Equipment NSL3356
New NIKWAX Tech Wash 1L for Wet Weather Clothing and Equipment, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£18.00
£21.71
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Nikwax Tech Wash, Unisex adult, 30009-00, 000, 1 litre NWTW/MULTI/L_GB
Prolongs the life of your clothing and optimised performance Revitalises the upper fabric Protects the breathability Simple to use – In the washing machine Suitable for all fabrics, including technical textiles
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Tech Wash Nikwax 1 L Technical Cleaner for Waterproof Clothing Gore-Tex™ eVENT™ NSL3356
Tech Wash Nikwax 1 L Technical Cleaner for Waterproof Clothing Gore-Tex™ eVENT™, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Other Clothing & Shoe Care
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.90 / 100 ml
Nikwax TECH WASH 1 Litre Wash-In Technical Cleaner - 1 l (Pack of 1), Clear NSL3356
Nikwax TECH WASH 1 Litre Wash-In Technical Cleaner - 1 l (Pack of 1), Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Nikwax TECH WASH 1 Litre Wash-In Technical Cleaner - 1 l (Pack of 1), Clear NSL3356
Nikwax TECH WASH 1 Litre Wash-In Technical Cleaner - 1 l (Pack of 1), Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Laundry Carts, Bags & Cleaners > Laundry Detergents & Softeners > Laundry Liquids
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For weather protection clothing
Renewed breathability and water-repellent effect
Easy application in the washing machine from 30°C
Cleans
Clothing
Contents
1 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
beautymagasin
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Kitwizard
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
abhatsandaccessories
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.49 / L
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel