K-Sport Upper & Lower Cable Pulley Tower Wall Mount (KSSL020)

Manufacturer: K-Sport
K-Sport Upper & Lower Cable Pulley Tower Wall Mount (KSSL020)
from £91.991 offerManufacturer: K-Sport
• Cable pulley tower for home workouts, wall-mountable
• Versatile training options: lat pulldown, biceps machine, triceps machine
• Controlled weight adjustment, safe training
• Weight: approx. 23 kg, Material: powder-coated steel
• Dimensions: 197x110x64.5 cm (HxWxD), Cables: 180 & 200 cm, Cable diameter: 4 mm
• Cable pulley bar width: 110 cm, including carabiners, anchors & rubber buffers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Sport Upper & Lower Cable Pulley Tower Wall Mount (KSSL020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-SPORT Lat Pull Down Cable Pulley Weight Machine Wall Mounted Home Gym Fitness KSSL020
Lat Pull Down Cable Pulley Weight Machine Wall Mounted Home Gym Fitness, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Multi-Gyms
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable pulley tower for home workouts, wall-mountable
Versatile training options: lat pulldown, biceps machine, triceps machine
Controlled weight adjustment, safe training
Weight: approx. 23 kg, Material: powder-coated steel
Dimensions: 197x110x64.5 cm (HxWxD), Cables: 180 & 200 cm, Cable diameter: 4 mm
Cable pulley bar width: 110 cm, including carabiners, anchors & rubber buffers

Price History

1M 3M
K-Sport Upper & Lower Cable Pulley Tower Wall Mount (KSSL020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Sport

K-Sport Upper & Lower Cable Pulley Tower Wall Mount (KSSL020)
k-sport-uk
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel