Jura Milk System Cleaner (24158)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24158)
from £12.99to £18.956 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Milk System Cleaner
• Phosphate-free
• TÜV certified
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 24158
24158 90g Milk System Cleaner Mini Tabs
1 days
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Jura Milk system cleaner 24158 Mini-Tabs 90g, removes milk fats and proteins
Jura Milk system cleaner 24158 Mini-Tabs 90g, removes milk fats and proteins, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
JURA Milk System Cleaner (mini tabs) 24158
JURA Milk System Cleaner (mini tabs), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Jura 24158 Mini Tabs with Dosing System 90 g Milk System Cleaner, White DE-HAI6-LEFX
Easy milk system cleaning thanks to dosing function Always correctly dosed: One click includes exact amount of tabs for just one cleaning Environmentally friendly: Reusable dosing system for refill bottles Each unit for 30 cleanings
prodImage
£17.31
£21.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Jura Milk Cleaning Mini Tabs with Dosing Cap - 90g 24158
Jura Milk Cleaning Mini Tabs with Dosing Cap - 90g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Jura Milk System Cleaner 24158 Mini-Tabs 90g Coffee Machine Cleaner NEW GENUINE
Jura Milk System Cleaner 24158 Mini-Tabs 90g Coffee Machine Cleaner NEW GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Phosphate-free
TÜV certified
Dimensions
Weight:90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Senseo Descaler 250 ml CA6520/00
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Krups F 088
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80001N
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nivona Nirk 703 500 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens TZ80001A
£15.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80002N
£11.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Pro Aqua filter cartridge
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage ClaroSwiss
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch TCZ6003
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Easy Clean Filter DLSC400
£9.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel