Jura Glacette (24167)

Price History
• Cooling sleeve for JURA glass milk container
• Keeps milk cool for up to 2 hours
• Passive cooling process without power connection
• Screw-on base lid for easy insertion and removal of the cooling sleeve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Glacette (24167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 24167
24167 Glacette Milk Cooling Sleeve for Jura Coffee Machines
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Jura Glacette Black
This Jura Glacette finished in Black is the ideal and indispensable complement to the glass milk container, which lets you treat your family and...
prodImage
£39.95
£43.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Milk Cooler Jura – Black Glacette for Glass Container, Keeps Milk Fresh 24167
Milk Cooler Jura – Black Glacette for Glass Container, Keeps Milk Fresh, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
JURA 24167 Glacette for Glass Milk Containers Black
Ideal addition to the glass milk container. Keeps milk cool for up to two hours thanks to the cooling cuff. Very easy to use. Glass milk container is not included.
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling sleeve for JURA glass milk container
Keeps milk cool for up to 2 hours
Passive cooling process without power connection
Screw-on base lid for easy insertion and removal of the cooling sleeve

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Glacette (24167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OutIn Basket Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips LatteGo CA6708/10
£35.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£41.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups XS5300
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ70001
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCGC01
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ50001
£29.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel