Jura Claris Plus Filter Cartridge (60209)

Price History
• Filter cartridge
• For freshly filtered coffee and tea water
• For JURA coffee machines
• pH coffee-neutral
• Filled with organic material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Plus Filter Cartridge (60209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
yunda 2pcs Genuine Jura Claris White Water Filter 68739 / 201801 60209 / 7520 / 64553
2pcs Genuine Jura Claris White Water Filter 68739 / 201801 60209 / 7520 / 64553, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£8.92
Shipping: Free
Claris White Water Filter single B0001PY5K0
Designed specifically for JURA coffee machines Guarantees freshly filtered water for the perfect cup of coffee Precise amount of water is filtered immediately before use Regular use of original JURA Claris water filters extends the service life of a JURA coffee machine To be used in all JURA coffee machines with a WHITE filter holder in the water tank, Weight: 0.08 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For freshly filtered coffee and tea water
For JURA coffee machines
pH coffee-neutral
Filled with organic material

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Plus Filter Cartridge (60209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
No problem
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2022
|
I don't know how effective it was, but it was normal.
A must for Jura machines
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
It’s expensive but saves in the long run because there’s no descaling required and reduces the risk of having to return to Jura for service which is very costly.
Good!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/11/2020
|
Easy to install.
Perfect fit!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2020
|
Excellent product, fit perfectly on my Jura F-9 impressa!
Perfect fit for my Jura model
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2019
|
Compatible with my Jura machine.
With reviews from

Jura Claris Plus Filter Cartridge (60209) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
17
4
3
1
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TCZ8001A
£9.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Eco MultiClean DLSC550
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Perfect Clean Milk System Cleaner
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Easy Clean Filter DLSC400
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens TZ80001A
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel