Jura Claris Blue+ (24231)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Claris Blue+ (24231)
from £39.996 offersManufacturer: JuraPrice History
• Filter cartridge
• Suitable for JURA fully automatic coffee machines
• Number of Parts: 3
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231/67007 Water Filter for Jura Coffee maker machine, 3 Pack
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231/67007 Water Filter for Jura Coffee maker machine, 3 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3 OR-TMUS-19BA
Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each preparation. Descaling is completely unnecessary with Claris filter cartridges. New plus formula stabilises water in the tank and prevents limescale deposits. Thanks to RFID technology, automatic filter detection for all devices with the intelligent water system (I.W.S. )., Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter 3 Pack Hexagonal Fit For Coffee Machine Water
Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter 3 Pack Hexagonal Fit For Coffee Machine Water, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
JURA CLARIS Blue+ Water filter
...
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic
Features Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each...
prodImage
£62.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic
Features ClarisfiltercartridgespeciallydevelopedforJuraespresso/coffeemachines. Alwaysfreshlyfilteredcoffeewaterbeforeeachpreparation.
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for JURA fully automatic coffee machines
Number of Parts
3

Price History

1M
Jura Claris Blue+ (24231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel