Jura 72167

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura 72167
from £39.46to £56.955 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Bluetooth transmitter
• Compatible with Jura fully automatic machines equipped with Smart Connect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura 72167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 72167 Smart Connect Automatic Coffee Machine, Blue JURA-SMARTCONNECT-ADAPTER
Control your JURA automatic coffee machine via your smartphone or tablet Enjoy your coffee the way you like it when you like Also connect to JURA wireless accessories for a further enhanced coffee experience Uses the latest Bluetooth technology, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: JURA
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
JURA 72167 Smart Connect Automatic Coffee Machine, Blue JURA-SMARTCONNECT-ADAPTER
Control your JURA automatic coffee machine via your smartphone or tablet Enjoy your coffee the way you like it when you like Also connect to JURA wireless accessories for a further enhanced coffee experience Uses the latest Bluetooth technology, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: JURA
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
JURA 72167 Smart Connect Bluetooth Adapter for Automatic Coffee Machines - Blue C-72167
JURA 72167 Smart Connect Bluetooth Adapter for Automatic CoffeeMachines - Blue Control your JURA automatic coffee machine via your smartphoneor...
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
JURA Smart Connect
JURA Smart Connect, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Smart Connector Jura Bluetooth for Compatible Coffee Machines with App Control 72167
Smart Connector Jura Bluetooth for Compatible Coffee Machines with App Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Jura fully automatic machines equipped with Smart Connect

Price History

1M 3M
Jura 72167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi DLSC021
£33.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£40.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DL SC059
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel