Junghans Quartz mold (041/4885.00)

Manufacturer: Junghans
from £490.001 offerManufacturer: Junghans
• Wristwatch
• Material: Stainless Steel, Leather
• Movement: Quartz Movement J645.37
• Functions: Date Display, Quick Correction
• Water Resistance: Up to 5 bar, Diameter 39.3 mm, Height 7.1 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£490.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 41/4885.00 FORM Quartz grey calfskin strap watch
Junghans was founded in 1861 by Erhard Junghans and began creating their first clocks in 1866. The brand is characterised by its skilled craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The timepiece...
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: Stainless Steel, Leather
Movement: Quartz Movement J645.37
Functions: Date Display, Quick Correction
Water Resistance: Up to 5 bar, Diameter 39.3 mm, Height 7.1 mm

More from Junghans

Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
£490.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
£590.00
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
£396.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)
£590.00
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force 018/1133.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force 018/1133.44Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel