Junghans FORM A Titan (27/2002.00)

Manufacturer: Junghans
from £1,190.001 offerManufacturer: Junghans
• Junghans FORM A Titanium Watch
• Automatic Movement Caliber J800.2, 38-Hour Power Reserve
• Titanium Case, Diameter 40.0 mm, Height 10.7 mm
• Sapphire Crystal, Screw-Down Case Back, 10 Bar Water Resistance
• Polished Threaded Hands with Luminous Material, Leather Strap
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,190.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 27/2002.00 FORM A | Titan | Automatic | Brown Watch
Junghans was founded in 1861 by Erhard Junghans and began creating their first clocks in 1866. The brand is characterised by its skilled craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The timepiece...
prodImage
£1,190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Junghans FORM A Titanium Watch
Automatic Movement Caliber J800.2, 38-Hour Power Reserve
Titanium Case, Diameter 40.0 mm, Height 10.7 mm
Sapphire Crystal, Screw-Down Case Back, 10 Bar Water Resistance
Polished Threaded Hands with Luminous Material, Leather Strap

More from Junghans

Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
£490.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
£590.00
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
£396.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)
£590.00
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force 018/1133.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force 018/1133.44Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel