Jumbo Jan van Haasteren Advent Calendar 2025

Manufacturer: Jumbo
from £17.00to £34.995 offersManufacturer: Jumbo
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent calendar with 24 puzzles
• Each puzzle has 54 pieces and features festive motifs
• Suitable for adults and children aged 14 and up
• Dimensions of each puzzle: 16.5 x 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo Jan van Haasteren Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jan Van Haasteren Christmas Advent Calendar Jigsaw Puzzle (24 x 54 Pieces) 1110100708
Jan Van Haasteren Christmas Advent Calendar Jigsaw Puzzle (24 x 54 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.00
£20.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Jan Van Haasteren Christmas Advent Calendar - 24 Days of Puzzles, Puzzle the Scene Behind the Curtains - Fun 54 Piece Adults Puzzle & Comic Puzzle -100% Recycled Cardboard Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults 566595
CHRISTMAS COUNTDOWN: The advent calendar features 24 puzzles of 54 pieces each. Over 24 days, puzzle the scenes of the guests who are invited to visit the chalet! But what festive surprises lie ahead? JAN VAN HAASTEREN: For jigsaw puzzle fans from all over the world, puzzles from Jan have always guaranteed hours of puzzling fun and are known for their vibrant colours and intricate details. MADE FOR ADULTS: Jan's puzzles are designed for adults, for ages 14 and above. Enjoy the suspense of opening a puzzle each day, with puzzling accomodating to all levels, from beginners to pro puzzlers. FESTIVE PUZZLING: This fantastically festive Christmas jigsaw puzzle pictures a fun and comical scene. Delve into the delights of this unique Advent Calendar for puzzling aficionados and Jan fans. PLANET IN MIND: This adult puzzle is both hardwearing and durable. Made from 100% recycled cardboard, you can rest assured your puzzling experience is not only fun, but also planet friendly., Manufacturer: Jumbo
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Jan Van Haasteren Christmas Advent Calendar - 24 Days of Puzzles, Puzzle the Scene Behind the Curtains - Fun 54 Piece Adults Puzzle & Comic Puzzle -100% Recycled Cardboard Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults 566595
CHRISTMAS COUNTDOWN: The advent calendar features 24 puzzles of 54 pieces each. Over 24 days, puzzle the scenes of the guests who are invited to visit the chalet! But what festive surprises lie ahead? JAN VAN HAASTEREN: For jigsaw puzzle fans from all over the world, puzzles from Jan have always guaranteed hours of puzzling fun and are known for their vibrant colours and intricate details. MADE FOR ADULTS: Jan's puzzles are designed for adults, for ages 14 and above. Enjoy the suspense of opening a puzzle each day, with puzzling accomodating to all levels, from beginners to pro puzzlers. FESTIVE PUZZLING: This fantastically festive Christmas jigsaw puzzle pictures a fun and comical scene. Delve into the delights of this unique Advent Calendar for puzzling aficionados and Jan fans. PLANET IN MIND: This adult puzzle is both hardwearing and durable. Made from 100% recycled cardboard, you can rest assured your puzzling experience is not only fun, but also planet friendly., Manufacturer: Jumbo
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Jan Van Haasteren's Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle Advent Calendar 1110100708
Jan Van Haasteren's Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle Advent Calendar, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren 2025 Advent Calendar 8710126003367
Jan Van Haasteren 2025 Advent Calendar, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£34.99
£36.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar with 24 puzzles
Each puzzle has 54 pieces and features festive motifs
Suitable for adults and children aged 14 and up
Dimensions of each puzzle: 16.5 x 11.5 cm
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo Jan van Haasteren Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
garjo-71
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £3.55
Super.Deals
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
stella-comm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel