Jumbo Goula - 3 Little Pigs
- Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Play with 3 Little Pigs
- Dimensions: Puzzle board Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Jumbo Goula - 3 Little Pigs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14

Amigo Zauberberg
£39.51
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Goula 3 Little Pigs - Kids Board Games, Cooperative Games for Kids - Beat the Wolf, Learn Teamwork & Early Learning Skills - Fun Puzzle Board Games for Children - For 1 to 4 Players, Ages 2 Years Plus 53146
2 IN 1 GAME: With 3 Little Pigs, children must first figure out how to piece the jigsaw puzzle together before starting the cooperative board game. The kids board game is suitable for 1 to 4 players. BEAT THE WOLF: It's a race to the house! Use the coloured dice to get all three little pigs inside the house before the wolf arrives. Kids must work together to get back to the house in time. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: The childrens board game not only encourages teamwork but also helps kids to develop key early learning skills, from sensory perception, hand eye coordination to fine motor skills. MADE FOR KIDS: Produced using high quality wood, the jigsaw pieces and dice are easy grip, perfect for little hands to hold. The cute and colourful characters also help to keep young children engaged. TEACHES TEAMWORK: Learn colour recognition with the colour coded dice to get a step ahead of the wolf. Watch kids communicate and learn to work together to reach their common goal. For 2 years plus., Manufacturer: Jumbo Games

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goula 3 Little Pigs - Kids Board Games, Cooperative Games Ages 2 Years Plus 53146
2 IN 1 GAME: With 3 Little Pigs, children must first figure out how to piece the jigsaw puzzle together before starting the cooperative board game. The kids board game is suitable for 1 to 4 players. BEAT THE WOLF: It's a race to the house! Use the coloured dice to get all three little pigs inside the house before the wolf arrives. Kids must work together to get back to the house in time. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: The childrens board game not only encourages teamwork but also helps kids to develop key early learning skills, from sensory perception, hand eye coordination to fine motor skills. MADE FOR KIDS: Produced using high quality wood, the jigsaw pieces and dice are easy grip, perfect for little hands to hold. The cute and colourful characters also help to keep young children engaged. TEACHES TEAMWORK: Learn colour recognition with the colour coded dice to get a step ahead of the wolf. Watch kids communicate and learn to work together to reach their common goal. For 2 years plus., Manufacturer: Jumbo Games

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goula 3 Little Pigs - Kids Board Games, Cooperative Games for Kids - Beat the Wolf, Learn Teamwork & Early Learning Skills - Fun Puzzle Board Games for Children - For 1 to 4 Players, Ages 2 Years Plus 53146
2 IN 1 GAME: With 3 Little Pigs, children must first figure out how to piece the jigsaw puzzle together before starting the cooperative board game. The kids board game is suitable for 1 to 4 players. BEAT THE WOLF: It's a race to the house! Use the coloured dice to get all three little pigs inside the house before the wolf arrives. Kids must work together to get back to the house in time. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: The childrens board game not only encourages teamwork but also helps kids to develop key early learning skills, from sensory perception, hand eye coordination to fine motor skills. MADE FOR KIDS: Produced using high quality wood, the jigsaw pieces and dice are easy grip, perfect for little hands to hold. The cute and colourful characters also help to keep young children engaged. TEACHES TEAMWORK: Learn colour recognition with the colour coded dice to get a step ahead of the wolf. Watch kids communicate and learn to work together to reach their common goal. For 2 years plus., Manufacturer: Jumbo Games

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goula 3 Little Pigs - Kids Board Games, Cooperative Games Ages 2 Years Plus 53146
2 IN 1 GAME: With 3 Little Pigs, children must first figure out how to piece the jigsaw puzzle together before starting the cooperative board game. The kids board game is suitable for 1 to 4 players. BEAT THE WOLF: It's a race to the house! Use the coloured dice to get all three little pigs inside the house before the wolf arrives. Kids must work together to get back to the house in time. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: The childrens board game not only encourages teamwork but also helps kids to develop key early learning skills, from sensory perception, hand eye coordination to fine motor skills. MADE FOR KIDS: Produced using high quality wood, the jigsaw pieces and dice are easy grip, perfect for little hands to hold. The cute and colourful characters also help to keep young children engaged. TEACHES TEAMWORK: Learn colour recognition with the colour coded dice to get a step ahead of the wolf. Watch kids communicate and learn to work together to reach their common goal. For 2 years plus., Manufacturer: Jumbo Games

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goula 53146 3 Little Pigs Game, Multicolour C-53146
Goula 53146 3 Little Pigs Game, Multicolour A 3 Little Pigs game Use the coloured dice to get all three pigs inside the housebefore the wolf...

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Play with 3 Little Pigs |
| Dimensions: Puzzle board Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
| 1 - 4 players |
Price History
1M 3M
Jumbo Goula - 3 Little Pigs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products