Jobe Comfort Boating Vest

Price History
• Vest
• Material: Nylon
• 100N ISO certified
• Step strap
• Front zipper
• Safety whistle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jobe Comfort Boating Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jobe Comfort Boating Life Jacket 20-30 kg 244823010-K-20/30KG
100N ISO-certified (life jacket) Adjustable webbing strap: 1" | 2,5cm Adjustable webbing strap: 1,5" | 3,8cm. Lightweight EPE-foam. Strong & lightweight fabric. Unisex fit. Whistle in case of emergency Bright color & reflecting panels for optimal visibility Crotch strap for optimal safety
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Jobe Kids Comfort Boating Life Vest - Yellow - Size: 20/30KG pvi_01eesiksstosnc
100N ISO-certified (life jacket) Adjustable webbing strap: 1,5" | 3,8cm Bright color & reflecting panels for optimal visibility Crotch strap for optimal safety Lightweight EPE-foam Product Code: 244823010-K
prodImage
£41.99
£45.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Jobe Kids Comfort Boating Life Vest - Yellow - Size: 30/40KG pvi_02v1t7jecahqt4
100N ISO-certified (life jacket) Adjustable webbing strap: 1,5" | 3,8cm Bright color & reflecting panels for optimal visibility Crotch strap for optimal safety Lightweight EPE-foam Product Code: 244823010-K
prodImage
£41.99
£45.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Jobe Comfort Boating Life Jacket - Orange, S 4891190
100N ISO certified (life vest), lightweight PE foam Front zip for quick entry - strong and lightweight nylon fabric Unisex life jacket
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Jobe Kids Comfort Boating Life Vest - Yellow - Size: 15/20KG pvi_02yan0z82i2335
100N ISO-certified (life jacket) Adjustable webbing strap: 1,5" | 3,8cm Bright color & reflecting panels for optimal visibility Crotch strap for optimal safety Lightweight EPE-foam Product Code: 244823010-K
prodImage
£41.99
£45.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Jobe Kids Comfort Boating Life Vest - Yellow - Size: 10/15KG pvi_03omfygbw86w96
100N ISO-certified (life jacket) Adjustable webbing strap: 1,5" | 3,8cm Bright color & reflecting panels for optimal visibility Crotch strap for optimal safety Lightweight EPE-foam Product Code: 244823010-K
prodImage
£41.99
£45.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Properties
Material:Nylon
100N ISO certified
Step strap
Front zipper
Safety whistle

Price History

1M 3M
Jobe Comfort Boating Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jobe

Jobe Yarra Elite 10.6 Package
£1,198.79
Jobe Yarra Elite 10.6 PackageCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Hydra
£89.54
Jobe HydraCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Hemi
£213.76
Jobe HemiCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Long John
£71.41
Jobe Long JohnCompare 3 Prices
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Jobe Bungee RopeCompare 2 Prices
Jobe Vanity
£189.97
Jobe VanityCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Neva 12.6
£797.99
Jobe Neva 12.6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billabong Go
£43.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi F1 small
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£48.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
13 offers
Avenue 85
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.50
TradeINN
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel