JBL Proflora Cylinder Stand Base

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £8.892 offersManufacturer: JBL TierbedarfPrice History
• Base stand for 500g CO2 reusable bottles
• Dimensions: 14 cm x 14 cm x 11 cm (LxWxH)
• Easy installation without drilling
• Made of durable plastic
• For secure, upright operation of CO2 bottles
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.89
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£10.04
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProFlora CO2 Cylinder Stand
JBL ProFlora CO2 Cylinder Stand, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£8.89
£12.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 CYLINDER STAND, stand for 500 g CO2 bottles B09CQCB7V2
Stand for a secure stand of 500 g CO2 returnable bottles with a diameter of up to 6 cm and a round end Easy installation by placing the bottle in the stand, no drilling necessary Long-lasting and hard-wearing stand made of high-quality, sturdy plastic Operation of CO2 pressurized gas cylinders in an upright position is absolutely necessary due to CO2 liquefaction under pressure Scope of delivery: 1x JBL stand for 500 g CO2 bottles, JBL PROFLORA CO2 CYLINDER STAND, for bottles up to 60 mm in diameter, Art. 6466600
prodImage
£10.04
£14.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Base stand for 500g CO2 reusable bottles
Dimensions: 14 cm x 14 cm x 11 cm (LxWxH)
Easy installation without drilling
Made of durable plastic
For secure, upright operation of CO2 bottles

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora Cylinder Stand Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 2 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£10.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel