JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline Membrane

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £13.29to £16.272 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Replacement membrane for CO2 inline diffuser JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE
• Special ceramic for efficient CO2 diffusion and small bubbles
• Easy installation by turning off the filter and screwing on
• Annual replacement recommended for optimal diffusion performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline Membrane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline Membrane 6469000
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline Membrane, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£13.29
£17.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE MEMBRANE, Replacement for JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE & Direct, 1 Piece B09CQDFCXV
Efficient replacement membrane for the CO2 inline diffuser JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE (12/16, 16/22, 19/25) and the forerunner JBL PROFLORA Direct Special ceramics for particularly efficient CO2 diffusion and the smallest CO2 bubbles for maximum effectiveness Simple installation by switching off the filter, screwing on the diffuser, inserting the watered membrane and finally screwing the diffuser together again As the diffusors' ability to diffuse due to usage decreases, an annual replacement of the membrane is recommended POTABLE WATER FILTER JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE MEMBRANE Model Number : 6469000 From : JBL
prodImage
£16.27
£20.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Replacement membrane for CO2 inline diffuser JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE
Special ceramic for efficient CO2 diffusion and small bubbles
Easy installation by turning off the filter and screwing on
Annual replacement recommended for optimal diffusion performance

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline Membrane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL Tierbedarf Blanki
£6.49
JBL Tierbedarf BlankiCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel