JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Extend

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £10.19to £12.772 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Expansion module for CO2 reactors
• Extends diffusion path for increased CO2 enrichment
• For larger aquariums or higher water hardness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Extend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Spiral Extend Diffuser 6468600
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Spiral Extend Diffuser, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£10.19
£14.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN SPIRAL EXTEND, expansion module for CO2 reactors PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN SPIRAL 5 and 10, for 200 l more capacity B09CQCVZFY
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£12.77
£17.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Expansion module for CO2 reactors
Extends diffusion path for increased CO2 enrichment
For larger aquariums or higher water hardness

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Extend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL LimCollect
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
£11.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL DisCon
£7.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel