JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Professional

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £160.39to £206.683 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Pressure regulator for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems
• Reduce bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar working pressure
• Suitable for CO2 disposable and refillable bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 Regulator Professional 6467200
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 Regulator Professional, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£160.39
Shipping: Free
JBL PROFLORA CO2 REGULATOR PROFESSIONAL, pressure control valve for CO2 fertilization systems, with 2 pressure gauges, magnetic valve for night shutdown B09CQDSWNV
Pressure control fitting for CO2 aquarium plant fertiliser systems, pressure regulator for decreasing the bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar working pressure for adjustable CO2 supply Suitable for disposable and reusable CO2 bottles, remove the included U-m adapter for compatibility with disposable bottles High-quality design made of anodised aluminium, precise CNC milling, quiet solenoid valve, reliable sealing disc instead of O-ring Easy to attach by screwing the pressure regulator on CO2 pressure gas cylinder and connecting the solenoid valve to timer or CO2 controller Box contents: 1x JBL pressure control fitting for CO2 fertiliser systems, JBL Proflora CO2 regulator professional, with 2 pressure gauges and solenoid valve, for reusable and disposable bottles (with adapter), item no. 6467200
prodImage
£161.44
Shipping: Free
JBL PROFLORA CO2 REGULATOR PROFESSIONAL, pressure control valve for CO2 fertilization systems, with 2 pressure gauges, magnetic valve for night s
Pressure control valve for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems, pressure reducer for reducing the bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar...
prodImage
£206.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure regulator for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems
Reduce bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar working pressure
Suitable for CO2 disposable and refillable bottles

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£160.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel