Jana Sneaker 8-23767-43

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Platform sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, textile
• Features: Vegan, breathable, comfortable fit for wide feet
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Sneaker 8-23767-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black Patent, 5 UK B0CP9SPS2C
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: The platform sneakers with zipper impress not only with their trendy design but also with their functionality, perfectly preparing you for every everyday situation. VEGAN: The sneakers are made 100% from non-animal materials, crafted from high-quality vegan fabrics that leave nothing to be desired in terms of quality. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these shoes are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. COMFORT: These sneakers are the perfect choice for casual leisure looks. With their sporty design and pleasant wearing comfort, they offer top comfort in everyday life while making a stylish statement. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black Patent, 4 UK B0CP9T76KT
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky Metallic, 6,5 UK B0D6HKHPZK
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Fuxia, 6 UK B0D6HWN3Z4
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 40 EU B0FD43MKCZ
Comfortable trainers in an attractive design, suitable for a wide range of occasions in your everyday life. Combined closure with lacing and zip for optimal comfort and individual adjustment to your foot. 100% VEGAN MATERIALS - For a good feeling with every step. High-quality workmanship combines style and functionality without compromise. Ideal for adding style and comfort to your favourite outfit.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 39 EU B0FD44L6MV
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 38 EU B0FD43PRZ2
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 37 EU B0FD42PTBM
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Taupe, 6,5 UK
prodImage
£42.25
£53.75
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Fuxia, 5 UK
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, White, 39 EU B0FD44HBR3
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, White, 41 EU B0FD412HDD
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Low Vegan Sneaker 8-23767-43 Sneaker, White, 5 UK B0FD41TLZT
Comfortable sneakers with attractive design, suitable for different occasions in your daily life. Combined closure with lacing and zip for optimal comfort and a custom fit to your foot. 100% vegan materials for a pleasant feel with every step. High quality workmanship combines style and functionality without compromise. Ideal for completing your favourite outfit with style and comfort.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 41 EU B0FD41RHB8
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Platform Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Taupe, 6 UK B0DP9LYVW8
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, Beige Leo, 42 EU B0FD43MVZV
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Jana Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23767-43, Women's Trainers, White, EU 37 - UK 4 B0FD43T6YK
Comfortable sneaker with attractive design, suitable for different occasions in your daily life. Combined lace-up and zip closure for optimal comfort and a custom fit to your foot. 100% vegan materials - for a good feeling with every step. The high-quality workmanship combines style and functionality without compromise. Ideal for completing your favourite outfit in a stylish and comfortable way.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, White, 40 EU B0FD43B824
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23767-43 Trainers, White, 42 EU B0FD41Y7C8
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Platform sneakers
Material: Synthetic, textile
Features: Vegan, breathable, comfortable fit for wide feet
Closure type: Lace-up
Outsole: Rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Sneaker 8-23767-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geox D Spherica Actif Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox D Spherica Actif Trainers
£31.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reebok Glide Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Glide Sneaker
£31.52
Compare Prices
83 offers
Camper Pelotas Soller Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Pelotas Soller Sneaker
£31.59
Compare Prices
67 offers
Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
£31.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Seventy8 Runner Sneakers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Seventy8 Runner Sneakers
£31.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geox D Myria Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox D Myria Trainers
£31.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Compare Prices
136 offers
Skechers Bobs Arc Waves 2.0 Now It Slip Ins Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Bobs Arc Waves 2.0 Now It Slip Ins Trainers
£31.19
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel