Jamo S 81

Manufacturer: Jamo
from £101.01to £149.953 offersManufacturer: Jamo
• Jamo S 81 CEN Speaker
• 3 drivers, 240 W RMS power
• Frequency range: 71-26000 Hz
• Impedance: 8 Ohms, Sensitivity: 86 dB
• Ideal for surround sound systems
• WaveGuide for clear dialogue reproduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamo S 81
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamo S81 CEN Centre Speaker (White) S81-WH
Jamo S 81 CEN. Recommended use: Loudspeaker Number of drives: 3. Connectivity technology: Wired. RMS power: 240 W Frequency range: 71 26000 Hz Impedance: 8 Ohm Sensitivity: 86 dB. Product color: White
prodImage
£101.01
Shipping: Free
Jamo S81 CEN Centre Speaker (White) 1064376
Features Jamo S 81 CEN. Recommended use: Loudspeaker Number of drives: 3. Connectivity technology: Wired. RMS power: 240 W Frequency range: 71...
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
Jamo S 81 CEN Centre Speaker White S81WH
Jamo S 81 CEN Centre Speaker White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jamo S 81 CEN Speaker
3 drivers, 240 W RMS power
Frequency range: 71-26000 Hz
Impedance: 8 Ohms, Sensitivity: 86 dB
Ideal for surround sound systems
WaveGuide for clear dialogue reproduction

Price History

1M 3M
Jamo S 81
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Joe-Audio
prodImage
£101.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel