Jadeyoga Harmony 68"

• Jade Harmony Professional Mat with 5 mm Thickness
• Suitable for Standing Poses and Balance Exercises
• Made from Environmentally Friendly Natural Rubber
• Non-Slip with Open Surface Texture
• Available in Various Colors and Lengths
• Care Instructions: Clean with Water Only
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jadeyoga Harmony 68"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JadeYoga Harmony Yoga Mat - Durable & Thick Gym Fitness Mat, Non-Slip Natural Rubber Yoga Mat - Home Exercise & Stretching Mat, Workout Mat- Yoga, Pilates & Meditation for Women & Men (Black, 68'') Jade/Harmony/68/Black
THE PERFECT YOGA MAT: Discover the ultimate yoga experience with the Jade Harmony Yoga Mat. At 3/16'' thick and 24'' wide, this mat strikes the ideal balance of grip, comfort, and weight, making it the top choice of yoga teachers and practitioners worldwide. With its exceptional performance, it provides a satisfying and fulfilling practice session every time. ENHANCED STABILITY AND GRIP: Crafted from natural, open-cell rubber, our mat provides superior cushioning and support compared to synthetic rubber alternatives. The non-slip surface ensures optimal stability, allowing you to maintain poses with confidence and ease. Experience the perfect workout companion that caters to men, women, and eco-conscious individuals seeking a slip-resistant mat. NATURAL MATERIALS: At JadeYoga, we prioritize your well-being and the planet's health. Our mats are meticulously constructed and do not contain PVC, phthalates, heavy metals, and harsh chemicals. In addition to promoting a clean practice, they are easy to clean themselves. We commend using JadeYoga's plant-based Mat Wash to keep your mat fresh and ready for your next yoga session. SUSTAINABLE RUBBER PRODUCTION: Sustainability lies at the core of JadeYoga's philosophy. Our mats are proudly made in the USA with imported rubber, carefully sourced to ensure a better future. By using natural rubber tapped from rubber trees, a rapidly renewable resource, we minimize our environmental impact while delivering the highest quality yoga mats. BE THE CHANGE WITH JADEYOGA: When you choose JadeYoga, you're not just investing in a premium yoga mat; you're actively contributing to positive change. With every mat sold, we are dedicated to giving back to the earth. We've pledged to plant a tree for each mat purchased. Since 2006, in partnership with Trees for the Future, we have already planted over 2.5 million trees, making a tangible difference in reforestation efforts and preserving our planet for future generations.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Harmony Yoga Mat, Natural Rubber, 3/16" Thick, 68" L x 24" W, Jade Green Jade/Harmony/68/JadeGr
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(Midnight Blue) Jade Yoga Harmony 68" Inch Yoga Mat
Jade Yoga's most popular mat. The Jade Harmony Mat is 3/16” (5mm) thick, providing great traction and cushion while still allowing good...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) Jade Yoga Harmony 68" Inch Yoga Mat
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368PROF
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368P
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368BK
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368TO
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368PK
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm 368TE
Jade Yoga Harmony 68 Inch Eco Friendly Yoga Pilates Exercise Fitness Mat 5mm, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(Raspberry) Jade Yoga Harmony 68" Inch Yoga Mat
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jade Harmony Professional Mat with 5 mm Thickness
Suitable for Standing Poses and Balance Exercises
Made from Environmentally Friendly Natural Rubber
Non-Slip with Open Surface Texture
Available in Various Colors and Lengths
Care Instructions: Clean with Water Only

Price History

1M 3M
Jadeyoga Harmony 68"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Yoga Studio Store
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Yoga Studio Store
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
yogastudiostore
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
yogastudiostore
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel