Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 l

Price History
• Cream dispenser
• Content: 0.25 liters
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iSi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 L Stainless Steel Cream/Food Whipper for All Hot and Cold Applications, Half Pint, Red B001U832BA
Proven ISI quality. With our original iSi Gourmet Whip in combination with iSi N2O capsules, you can make whipped hot and cold sauces, soups, foams and desserts in no time at all. DURABLE AND EASY TO CLEAN. Made of heat-resistant, durable, stainless steel components. Fully dishwasher safe. iSi cream dispenser spare parts sold separately! Marinate, flavour, fill and decorate: With the iSi Gourmet Whip and the matching accessories you can create dishes that will delight your guests. For star chefs and kitchen rock stars. The perfect device for unlimited culinary creativity. iSi supplies the tool for the best chefs in the world!
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
iSi North America 140301 Gourmet Whip Cream/Food Whipper for All Hot and Cold Applications, Stainless Steel/Red 279971
iSi North America 140301 Gourmet Whip Cream/Food Whipper for All Hot and Cold Applications, Stainless Steel/Red
prodImage
£121.36
£135.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Content: 0.25 liters
Dishwasher safe
Material: stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Isi

Isi Sodamaker Classic
£72.99
Isi Sodamaker ClassicCompare 5 Prices
Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.5 l
£158.28
Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 l
£67.05
Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Isi Gourmet Whip 1 l
£114.99
Isi Gourmet Whip 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel