Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Isi
Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 l
from £65.367 offersManufacturer: IsiPrice History
• Cream dispenser
• Capacity (Container): 500 ml
• Material: Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Set Consisting of: Cream dispenser, tulip nozzle, star nozzle, capsule holder
• Removable stainless steel piston
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrick ED190 ISI Professional Cream Whipper, 0.5 L B003XNPGFA
For use in food preparation only 0.5 litre capacity. Stainless steel. Fast hygienic cleaning after each use. Dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
iSi Cream Profi Whipper 0.5L -Stainless Steel Whipper for Cream, Cold Foams, Mousses & Desserts B011BH613K
Expert Cream & Dessert Preparation. Professional grade cream whipper delivers up to twice the yield compared to traditional whipping methods. Ideal for use in coffee shops, ice cream parlors, and patisseries, it’s engineered exclusively for cold applications. Serve freshly whipped cream in seconds with the iSi Cream Profi Whipper. Effortlessly easy to use—just fill with whipping cream, insert an iSi charger and you're ready to dispense. iSi Whippers deliver lasting value — refillable, cost-effective and built to perform again and again, unlike single-use squirty cream cans. The iSi Cream Profi Whipper withstands the demands of a professional kitchen whether you're topping desserts, rich hot chocolates or blending creamy smoothies, the iSi whipper delivers fast, reliable results with every use. Professional-Grade Stainless Steel Construction – Crafted from durable, high-quality stainless steel, the iSi Cream Profi Whipper is built for lasting performance and reliability. Dishwasher-safe, it has a removable stainless steel valve for effortless cleaning. It’s the ideal choice for demanding kitchen environments. Performance - Designed for use with iSi N2O chargers made from up to 30% recycled steel, offering sustainable, high-quality results. iSi Whippers offer unmatched flexibility — whether whipping up dairy or vegan creations, they’re perfect for creams, foams, sauces and more, far beyond what a simple squirty cream can achieve.
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
ISI Cream Whipper in Silver Made of Stainless Steel 500ml / 0.5 Litre 163001
ISI Cream Whipper in Silver Made of Stainless Steel 500ml / 0.5 Litre, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Cold & Frozen Beverage Dispensers > Cold Beverage Dispensers
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
iSi Cream Profi Whipper 0.5L -Stainless Steel Whipper for Cream, Cold Foams, Mousses & Desserts ISI021
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
ISI Whipped Cream Dispenser 500ml - [K637]
0.5 litre capacity. Use with K652 or CB505 whipper bulbs Fast efficient cream whipper.
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
ISI Whipped Cream Dispenser 500ml - K637 163001
ISI Whipped Cream Dispenser 500ml - K637, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£129.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
iSi Cream Profi Whipper 0.5L -Stainless Steel Whipper for Cream, Cold Foams, Mousses & Desserts ISI021
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Silicone, Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:Cream dispenser, tulip nozzle, star nozzle, capsule holder
Removable stainless steel piston
Dishwasher safe
Specifications
Capacity (Container):500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Isi Cream Profi Whip 0.5 l
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Bennett Opie Limited
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel