IMG StageLine DIB-100

Manufacturer: IMG StageLine
IMG StageLine DIB-100
from £32.99to £44.992 offersManufacturer: IMG StageLine
• DI box
• Frequency range: 15 Hz - 30 kHz
• Input impedance: 50 kOhm
• Connectors: 6.3 mm jack, XLR
• Dimensions: W74 mm x H45 mm x D130 mm
• Weight: 560 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IMG StageLine DIB-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IMG Stage Line IMG Stageline DIB-100 Passive DI Box Guitar Instrument Keyboard Direct Injection
IMG Stageline DIB-100 Passive DI Box Guitar Instrument Keyboard Direct Injection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
IMG Stage Line IMG STAGELINE - DIB-100 - PASSIVE DIRECT INJECTOR DI BOX, GUITAR, KEYBOARD Etc
IMG STAGELINE - DIB-100 - PASSIVE DIRECT INJECTOR DI BOX, GUITAR, KEYBOARD Etc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 15 Hz - 30 kHz
Input impedance: 50 kOhm
Connectors: 6.3 mm jack, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H45 mm x D130 mm
Weight:560 g

Price History

1M 3M
IMG StageLine DIB-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IMG StageLine

IMG StageLine Fly-16SET
£155.00
IMG StageLine Fly-16SETCompare 2 Prices
IMG StageLine MPR-6
£59.50
IMG StageLine MPR-6Compare 1 Prices
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£107.87
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SETCompare 3 Prices
IMG Stageline MXR-6
£199.99
IMG Stageline MXR-6Compare 1 Prices
IMG StageLine STA-300D
£250.00
IMG StageLine STA-300DCompare 3 Prices
IMG Stageline ECMS-50USB
£59.00
IMG Stageline ECMS-50USBCompare 1 Prices
IMG StageLine DIB-100
dyproaudio
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
fullexplosion
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel