Ilford XP2 Super 120

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford XP2 Super 120
from £6.99to £15.895 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• ISO 400
• Wide tonal range
• Versatile applications
• Compatible with C41 processing
• Suitable for 35mm and 120 roll film
• High sharpness despite ISO 400
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford XP2 Super 120 Film - 400 ISO Medium Format C-41 Film - EXPIRY 07/2024 1839649
Ilford XP2 Super 120 Film - 400 ISO Medium Format C-41 Film - EXPIRY 07/2024, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£6.99
£10.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ilford XP2 Super, C41 B&W Film ~ Single 120 Roll ~ Fresh UK Stock
Ilford XP2 Super, C41 B&W Film ~ Single 120 Roll ~ Fresh UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.20
£15.20
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford 1 XP-2 Super 120 film 019498839641
Produces high quality prints Fine grain black and white film Compatible with all major processing systems High speed ISO 400
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ilford XP-2 super 120 black and white C41 film 1 pack medium format film XP2C41
Ilford XP-2 super 120 black and white C41 film 1 pack medium format film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
2 Rolls - Ilford XP2 Super Black and White 120 Film - C-41 - EXPIRY 07/2024 1839649
2 Rolls - Ilford XP2 Super Black and White 120 Film - C-41 - EXPIRY 07/2024, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.89
£19.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
ISO 400
Wide tonal range
Versatile applications
Compatible with C41 processing
Suitable for 35mm and 120 roll film
High sharpness despite ISO 400

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann CX470
£7.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£6.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
£8.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EB
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel