Ilford Pan F plus 135/36

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford Pan F plus 135/36
from £10.80to £12.993 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Nominal sensitivity ISO 50/18°
• Classic emulsion structure
• Ideal for optimal detail reproduction and fine grain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Pan F plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford Pan F Plus 50asa Film ~ 35mm 36exp ~ Fresh UK Stock
Ilford Pan F Plus 50asa Film ~ 35mm 36exp ~ Fresh UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.80
£15.80
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford 1 Pan F plus 135/36 CA0009:6000045
Rated at ISO 50 Exceptionally fine grain Outstanding resolution & sharpness
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ilford Pan F Plus 35mm Black & White Film (36 exposure) 1707768
Ilford Pan F Plus 35mm Black & White Film (36 exposure), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nominal sensitivity ISO 50/18°
Classic emulsion structure
Ideal for optimal detail reproduction and fine grain

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Pan F plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel