Ilford FP4 plus 135/36

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford FP4 plus 135/36
from £10.50to £11.995 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Black-and-white film with 125 ASA
• Fine-grain film with wide exposure latitude
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor shots
• Ideal for large enlargements
• Film format: 35mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford FP4 plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 - 35mm Black & White Film 1649651
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 - 35mm Black & White Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.50
£15.00
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ilford FP4+ Classic B&W FIlm ~ Fresh Single Roll 35mm 24 or 36 Exposures
Ilford FP4+ Classic B&W FIlm ~ Fresh Single Roll 35mm 24 or 36 Exposures, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.95
£15.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford FP4 Plus 125-36 - ISO 125 photo film (black and white) CA0006:6000039
Disposable Camera Lens: without Lens Emulsion: Black & White Negative Film Format: 135 mm Film Speed: Up to 100 ISO Number of exposures: 36 Pack Size: 1 Pack Size (Units): 1 Pack size: 1 Processing Only Colour Slides: Without Development Processing Type (Slide Films): Without Development Professional Film: Yes Promotional Package Type: no Speed: 100-199 Speed in ISO: 100-199 Year of Introduction: 1999 Year of introduction: 1999
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 35mm Black & White 24exp Film 02/2029
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 35mm Black & White 24exp Film 02/2029, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 35mm Black & White 36exp Film 02/2029 1649651
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 35mm Black & White 36exp Film 02/2029, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black-and-white film with 125 ASA
Fine-grain film with wide exposure latitude
Suitable for indoor and outdoor shots
Ideal for large enlargements
Film format: 35mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford FP4 plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel