Ilford FP4 plus 120

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford FP4 plus 120
from £7.99to £11.077 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Universal film
• Roll film 120
• Black and white
• ISO 125
• 12 exposures
• Ideal for outdoor shots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford FP4 plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TriFCA 120 Colour Print Film Expired refm
TriFCA 120 Colour Print Film Expired refm, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£7.99
£11.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 ISO B&W Film 120 Expired 04/2009
Ilford FP4 Plus 125 ISO B&W Film 120 Expired 04/2009, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£8.88
£12.27
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
More offers
Ilford FP4 Black and white medium format Film Single 120 Roll
Ilford FP4 Black and white medium format Film Single 120 Roll, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.49
£14.49
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford B&W 35mm Film XP2 36 Expired 1997
Ilford B&W 35mm Film XP2 36 Expired 1997, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ilford FP4 120 Black & White Print Film 1678169
Ilford FP4 120 Black & White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.95
£12.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Ilford FP4 Plus Black & White 120 Roll Film for Prints 1678169
Ilford FP4 Plus Black & White 120 Roll Film for Prints, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
2 x Ilford FP4 Plus - 120 Black & White Roll Film medium format
2 x Ilford FP4 Plus - 120 Black & White Roll Film medium format, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.07
£14.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Roll film 120
Black and white
ISO 125
12 exposures
Ideal for outdoor shots

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford FP4 plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£6.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cullmann CX470
£7.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EB
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel