Ibico CE012080

Manufacturer: Ibico
from £18.68to £25.507 offersManufacturer: Ibico
• Laminating film for the cover sheet
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ibico CE012080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC HiClear A4 Binding Cover 200 Micron Super Clear (Pack of 100) CE012080E
GBC HiClear A4 Binding Cover 200 Micron Super Clear (Pack of 100) CE012080E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
GBC CE012080F HiClear A4 200 Micron Clear Binding Cover pack of 100
GBC CE012080F HiClear A4 200 Micron Clear Binding Cover pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding Covers HiClear A4 200 Micron CE012080F
Binding doesn't get any easier! Made from durable. crystal clear PVC. HiClear Binding Covers add a premium finishing touch to any document. The title page display makes a striking impact while the contents enjoy the highest quality protection. Colour: clear. 200 Micron. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A3 HiClear Covers PVC Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs 200mic CE012080F
GBC A3 HiClear Covers PVC Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs 200mic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
GBC HiClear Binding Cover A4 200 Micron CE012080E
GBC HiClear Binding Cover A4 200 Micron CE012080E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
GBC HiClear Binding Covers A4 PVC 200 Micron Clear Pack of 100 (CE012080F)
GBC HiClear Binding Covers A4 PVC 200 Micron Clear Pack of 100 (CE012080F), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
‎Acco UK Ltd GBC HiClear Binding Covers, 200 micron, A4, Clear, Pack of 100, CE012080E A4 200 ‎504846
GBC HiClear Binding Covers, 200 micron, A4, Clear, Pack of 100, CE012080E A4 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M
Ibico CE012080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibico

Ibico IB571657
£13.22
Ibico IB571657Compare 1 Prices
Ibico 3740491
£39.55
Ibico 3740491Compare 3 Prices
Ibico IB581069
£8.04
Ibico IB581069Compare 3 Prices
Ibico IB423024
£16.76
Ibico IB423024Compare 2 Prices
Ibico 3747348
£25.50
Ibico 3747348Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel