Hydro Flask Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack 5 L

Manufacturer: Hydro Flask
Hydro Flask Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack 5 L
from £94.75to £112.782 offersManufacturer: Hydro Flask
• Hip pack with integrated hydration system
• Cold Flow System keeps water cool for over 3 hours
• Insulated HydraPak IsoBound reservoir with 2 liters capacity
• Two bottle holders for Hydro Flask bottles
• Adjustable attachment and compression straps
• Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
• Dimensions: 20.3 cm x 26.7 cm x 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hydro Flask Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack 5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydro Flask Unisex - Adult Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack Backpack, Black, 14 L B08TLS11YH
Down Shift Hydration Pack Backpack in Black Available in various colours The HydraPak connection system allows for easy removal of the hose and easy removal of the container from the backpack for convenient refilling Padded back panel for added comfort Capacity: 14 litres
prodImage
£94.75
£111.00
Shipping: £16.25
with shipping: £16.25
Hydro Flask Unisex - Adult Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack Backpack, Sapphire, 14L B08TLW1QPP
Down Shift Hydration Pack Backpack in Sapphire Colour Available in various colours The HydraPak connection system allows for easy removal of the hose and easy removal of the container from the backpack for convenient refilling Padded back panel for added comfort Capacity: 14 litres
prodImage
£112.78
£129.79
Shipping: £17.01
with shipping: £17.01
Product Details
Hip pack with integrated hydration system
Cold Flow System keeps water cool for over 3 hours
Insulated HydraPak IsoBound reservoir with 2 liters capacity
Two bottle holders for Hydro Flask bottles
Adjustable attachment and compression straps
Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
Dimensions: 20.3 cm x 26.7 cm x 15.2 cm

Price History

1M
Hydro Flask Down Shift Hydration Hip Pack 5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Equipment Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel