Hummel Uruz 2.0 (219072)

Manufacturer: Hummel
Hummel Uruz 2.0 (219072)
from £51.11to £73.357 offersManufacturer: Hummel
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Handball Shoe
• Upper: Breathable mesh, recycled material
• Cushioning: Reach midsole, recycled ORTHOLITE insole
• Outsole: Multidirectional traction, internal heel reinforcement
• Construction: Bootie design for adjustable fit, synthetic overlays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hummel Uruz 2.0 (219072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 8 B0B6CQHYLV
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 4.5 B0B6CQJC7J
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 10 B0B6CPC83F
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 11 B0B6CQ7SV7
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 7.5 B0B6CR1SJW
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 4 5700498908196_mfn
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Hummel Uruz 2.0 Sneaker Alloy 11.5 B0B6CNP9BV
Meansole padding Hummel Reach Two -layer technical mesh with recycled pet The high -quality workmanship Great quality Brand: HUMMEL
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handball Shoe
Upper: Breathable mesh, recycled material
Cushioning: Reach midsole, recycled ORTHOLITE insole
Outsole: Multidirectional traction, internal heel reinforcement
Construction: Bootie design for adjustable fit, synthetic overlays
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Hummel Uruz 2.0 (219072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hummel Uruz 2.0 (219072)
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel