Hugo Boss Wild 1530338

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £159.00to £229.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Movement: Quartz
• Case: 12.5 mm thick, 46 mm diameter
• Strap: Stainless steel with IP coating
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Not suitable for diving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Wild 1530338
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men #Wild Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1530338 B0CD7HDWXS
Multifunction Quartz movement Case thickness 12.50mm / Case Diameter 46mm Black dial Stainless steel bracelet with light yellow gold ion plating (IP) Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO 1530338 #wild (46mm) Black Dial / Gold-Tone Stainless Watch
Time for self-expression. HUGO Watches speak the language of self-expression fluently. They are about individual accents that reflect wearers’ uniqueness, losing nothing in translation. Opportun...
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Movement: Quartz
Case: 12.5 mm thick, 46 mm diameter
Strap: Stainless steel with IP coating
Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Not suitable for diving

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Wild 1530338
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£179.40
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£229.77
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil FS5151
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Coachman CH2891
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB347P1
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100BB-1AER
£158.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Plein Sport Wildcat PSGBA1123
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20330
£121.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642005
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100N-2AER
£183.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4656
£154.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel