Hugo Boss First (1530186)

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £90.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo BossPrice History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO Analogue Quartz Watch for Men #First Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1530186 B08X4N9KV3
3-hand Quartz Movement Case thickness 9.3mm, Case Diameter 43mm Vertically brushed blue dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Water Resistance: 3ATM Faucet spray or rain won’t hurt them as long as the case, crown and crystal remain intact.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO 1530186 #FIRST | Men's Stainless Steel Bracelet | Blue Watch
Time for self-expression. HUGO Watches speak the language of self-expression fluently. They are about individual accents that reflect wearers’ uniqueness, losing nothing in translation. Opportun...
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
Weight:115 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss First (1530186)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
£67.35
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)Compare 7 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£179.40
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£229.77
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£89.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989C)
£87.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£90.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1436
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ1437
£92.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£92.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£93.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel