Hugo Boss Associate (1513811)

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Case shape: Round
• Diameter: 42.00 mm
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Display type: Chronograph
• Quartz chronograph movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Associate (1513811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss 1513811 Analog Black Dial Men's Watch
DialColor:Black,DialStyle:Round CaseMaterial:StainlessSteel;BlackPVD,StarpMaterial:StainlessSteel;BlackPVD Movement:Quartz,DisplayType:Analog ...
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Associate 1513811 Men's Watch – 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel 54979283059014
Hugo Boss Associate 1513811 Men's Watch – 42mm Black Dial Stainless Steel. The Hugo Boss 1513811 carries the kind of quiet authority that doesn't need to announce itself. From the Associate collection, the 1513811 measures 42mm — hitting the sweet spot between presence and comfort. At 90g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. Mineral crystal guards the black dial — dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 5 ATM (50 meters) — rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes won't be an issue. Anchored by a stainless steel mesh bracelet and hook buckle — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272390682. Bezel. Fixed Black PVD Stainless Steel. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Black. Case Diameter. 42mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel (Black PVD). Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 10mm. Clasp. Hook Buckle. Collection. Associate. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Chronograph, Date, 24-Hour Display. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 20mm. Luminous. No. Model. 1513811. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Stainless Steel Mesh. Water Resistance. 5 ATM (50 meters). Weight. 90g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's 42mm Chronograph Quartz Watch Associate Collection with Black Dial and Black Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet, Date Function, 2 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistance - 1513811 B084R3KYGR
Precision Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function and 2 Sub Dials: Enjoy accurate timekeeping with the BOSS men's watch featuring a precise quartz chronograph movement, complete with a date function and 2 sub dials for added functionality Slim 9.9mm Case Thickness and 42mm Case Diameter: This BOSS watch combines a sleek 9.9mm case thickness and a substantial 42mm case diameter, offering a stylish and modern look suitable for any occasion Elegant Black Sunray Dial with Iconic BOSS Logo: The sophisticated black sunray dial, adorned with the iconic BOSS logo, provides a refined and high-contrast display for easy readability and a touch of luxury Durable Black Ion-Plated Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet: The high-quality stainless steel mesh bracelet with black ion plating (IP) adds durability and a contemporary edge to the BOSS watch, ensuring long-lasting style and comfort 5ATM Water Resistance for Versatile Use: Designed for everyday versatility, this BOSS Chronograph Watch offers 5ATM water resistance, making it suitable for activities such as showering and swimming. While it is not intended for scuba diving, its robust water resistance ensures it can handle regular water exposure with ease
prodImage
£249.80
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's 1513811 42mm Quartz Watch in Black M7613272390682
As we have come to expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as BOSS, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All BOSS watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new 1513811 Mens Watch ticking away on your wrist for many years to come. | BOSS Men's 1513811 42mm Quartz Watch in Black
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Case material: Stainless steel
Case shape: Round
Diameter: 42.00 mm
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Glass: Mineral glass
Display type: Chronograph
Quartz chronograph movement
Case thickness: 9.9 mm
Water resistance: 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Associate (1513811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko SSB347P1
£187.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7315
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4644)
£178.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR70002
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Competizione R8853100022
£186.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Stile R8871642001
£177.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1957
£189.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£190.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel