HSM Securio B34 4.5 x 30 mm

Manufacturer: HSM
HSM Securio B34 4.5 x 30 mm
from £449.991 offerManufacturer: HSM
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 20 sheet
• Shreds: CDs, Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
• Particle Size: 4.5 mm
• Waste Bin Volume: 100 L
• Additional Functions: Reverse function, Storage solution
• Dimensions: W541 mm x D439 mm x H845 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HSM Securio B34 4.5 x 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HSM Securio B34 Cross Cut Shredder P-4 100 Litre Bin Capacity 21 sheet M 1843811
HSM Securio B34 Cross Cut Shredder P-4 100 Litre Bin Capacity 21 sheet M, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£449.99
£514.98
Shipping: £64.99
with shipping: £64.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W541 mm x D439 mm x H845 mm
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:20 sheet
Shreds:CDs, Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
Particle Size:4.5 mm
Waste Bin Volume:100 L
Additional Functions:Reverse function, Storage solution

Price History

1M 3M
HSM Securio B34 4.5 x 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HSM

HSM Shredstar S10
£73.19
HSM Shredstar S10Compare 1 Prices
HSM Shredstar X6pro
£187.99
HSM Shredstar X6proCompare 1 Prices
HSM Shredder Shredstar X13 4 x 37 mm
£258.30
HSM Shredder Shredstar X13 4 x 37 mmCompare 1 Prices
HSM Securio B34 4.5 x 30 mm
norfolksofleeds
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: £64.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel