HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M652n

Manufacturer: HP
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M652n
from £595.00to £733.663 offersManufacturer: HP
• Color Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 47 ppm, Colour 47 pages/min
• Display: Yes
• Max. Print Capacity: 80,000 pages/month
• Paper Feed: 550 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M652n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Laserjet m652 N A4 47PPM J7Z98A - NEW
Package weight: 36 kg Package Size: 60L x 65H x 60W (cm)
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
HP Colour Laserjet Enterprise M652n Printer J7Z98A NEW AND BOXED
HP Colour Laserjet Enterprise M652n Printer J7Z98A NEW AND BOXED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £595.00 / Unit
HP Colour LaserJet Enterprise M750d Laser Printer (D3L09A) - 30ppm, Double-sided, Instant-on-technology J7Z98A>>HP
HP Colour LaserJet Enterprise M750d Laser Printer (D3L09A) - 30ppm, Double-sided, Instant-on-technology
prodImage
£733.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W510 mm x H482 mm x D458 mm
Weight:31.2 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 47 ppm, Colour 47 pages/min
Max. Print Capacity:80,000 pages/month
Paper Feed:550 sheets
Additional Paper Feed:100 sheets
Max. Paper Feed:650 sheets
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
ePrint Function:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:1 GB
Hard Drive Capacity:8 GB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, US-Legal
Printer Languages:PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PDF 1.7, PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), USB 2.0
Operating Noise:53 dB
Printing Technology
Color Laser

Price History

1M 3M
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M652n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.99
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 17 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 23 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xerox VersaLink C620DN
£587.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexmark CS531dw
£555.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA4000cx
£638.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konica Minolta Magicolor 3300
£539.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexmark CS730de
£537.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexmark CS632dwe
£509.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M554dn (7ZU81A)
£507.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP732Cdw
£474.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise 5700dn (6QN28A)
£703.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother HL-L8570CDW
£483.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M652n
PrinterSpares
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
flp-solutions
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £595.00 / Unit
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£733.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel