Honda HRG 466C1 SK

Manufacturer: Honda
Honda HRG 466C1 SK
from £625.001 offerManufacturer: HondaPrice History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 74 mm
• Operating Noise: 95 dB
• Motor: 4-stroke
• Max. Power: 2.7 kW
• Max. Power at: 2,800 rpm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£625.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honda HRG 466C1 SKEH Petrol Lawnmower HO-HRX426-PD
Honda HRG 466C1 SKEH Petrol Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.7 Centimetre x H98 Centimetre x D147 Centimetre
Weight:31 kg
Engine
Operating Noise:95 dB
Motor:4-stroke
Max. Power:2.7 kW
Max. Power at:2,800 rpm
Displacement:145 cm³
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 74 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Honda HRG 466C1 SK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honda

Honda EU 10i
£899.99
Honda EU 10iCompare 1 Prices
Honda HRH 536 HX
£1,999.00
Honda HRH 536 HXCompare 2 Prices
Honda EU 70is
£4,295.00
Honda EU 70isCompare 3 Prices
Honda HRG 466C1 PK
£480.00
Honda HRG 466C1 PKCompare 1 Prices
Honda EU 30is
£2,749.00
Honda EU 30isCompare 1 Prices
Honda HF 2625 HTE
£5,995.00
Honda HF 2625 HTECompare 3 Prices
Honda WX 10
£464.99
Honda WX 10Compare 1 Prices
Honda WB 30
£600.00
Honda WB 30Compare 1 Prices
Honda HRH 536 QX
£2,100.00
Honda HRH 536 QXCompare 1 Prices
Honda Miimo HRM 40 Live
£780.00
Honda Miimo HRM 40 LiveCompare 1 Prices
Honda HRG 466C1 SK
gmtools1
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel