HKM Bologna Saddle Pad

Manufacturer: HKM
from £15.96to £29.9527 offersManufacturer: HKM
• Fast moisture absorption
• Loops with Velcro fastener
• Foam padding
• Anatomically adjusted shape
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Bologna Saddle Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HKM Saddle Cloth Bologna
HKM Saddle Cloth Bologna, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
HKM Bologna Saddle Cloth Green General purpose B06WVB3NPY
Loops with hook and loop fasteners Foam insert Anatomically shaped shape High quality
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Bologna Saddle Cloth Deep Grey Dressage B06WLKL92G
Loops with hook and loop fasteners Foam insert Anatomically shaped shape High quality
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HKM Bologna Saddle Cloth Blackberry General purpose B06X3V5LVK
Loops with hook and loop fasteners Foam insert Anatomically shaped shape High quality
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151866 Bologna-5800 Saddle Cloth Green Pony Dressage B06W2JT8NY
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151781 Bologna-3900 Saddle Cloth Pink Pony Dressage B06VTX63PP
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151798 Bologna-3900 Saddle Cloth Pink Versatile B06X6G43X7
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
HKM Saddle pad-9290 petrol Pony Dressur B06X3V5M54
Perfect fit Tear-resistant Durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Saddle pad-HKM 4057052151811 red Pony Dressur B06W9HSF4G
Rapid moisture absorption Loops with Velcro fastener Foam insert Anatomically adapted shape Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151811 Saddlecloth -Bologna 5000 Petrolponyviel B06W9HSKP6
Fast moisture absorption Anatomically adapted shape with strand Foam insert Loops with velcro easy-care filling: 100% polyester Super fabric: 100% polyester Function lining: 100% polyester dryer suitable Close Velcro fasteners from wash Machine washable at 30 degrees
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Saddle pad-8776 red Vielseitigkeit B06WP4T58R
Perfect fit Tear-resistant Durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Saddle pad-9290 6900 bleu foncé Dressage B06WRQZPTC
Fast moisture absorption, , anatomically adapted shape, , easy care, RPA2023, very comfortable and fits well, , tumble dryer-safe
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151897 Saddle Cloth -Bologna-6900 Dark Blue Ponyviels. B06W2JT428
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151842 Bologna-5000 Saddle Cloth Petrol Dressage B06W9HSFPC
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151996 Bologna-9300 Saddle Cloth Charcoal Versatile B06WVB3S77
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151835 Bologna-5000 Saddle Cloth Petrol Versatile B06WVB3PX7
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151903 Bologna-6900 Dark Blue Pony Dressage B06WRQZT9N
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151804 Bologna-3900 Saddle Cloth Pink Dress B06WP4T5LX
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM SPORTS EQUIPMENT 4057052151767 Bologna-3000 Saddle Cloth Red Dress B06X6G4BWL
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151699 Saddle Cloth -Bologna-2500 Beige Pony Much B06WLKL4XY
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151712 Bologna-2500 Saddle Cloth Beige Versatile B06W9HSG78
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151941 Bologna-8600 Blackberry Epony Dressage Saddle Cloth B06X8Z7MQ7
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151729 Bologna-2500 Saddle Cloth Beige Pressure B06X18GZNF
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151989 Bologna-9300 Dark Grey Pony Dressage B06X3V5N1S
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Bologna Saddle Cloth Green PonyViels. B06X8YSQSN
Rapid moisture absorption Loops with Velcro fastener Foam insert Anatomically adapted shape Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
HKM 4057052151705 Bologna-2500 Beige Pony Dressage B06X3V5J2B
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 4057052151965 Bologna-8600 Saddle Cloth Blackberry Dressing B06X8YX3HR
Perfect fit Tear resistant Hard wearing Highly durable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast moisture absorption
Loops with Velcro fastener
Foam padding
Anatomically adjusted shape
Machine washable at 30 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Bologna Saddle Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
justhorseriders
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel