HJC V60 Ofera

Manufacturer: HJC
from £243.29to £299.9913 offersManufacturer: HJC
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-Face Helmet
• Material: Fiberglass Composite Shell
• Goggle Fit: Compatible with Motocross Goggles
• Safety: Fiberglass Composite, Emergency Kit, Double-D Ring Fastener, ECE 22.06
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HJC V60 Ofera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HJC

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue / Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue / Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
(XL) HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black / White OPC-P9J52NJ-NEW
Classic styling with a modern twist, the HJC V60 adds a brand-new category of helmets to our off-road lineup for 2022. Inspired by the original...
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
(M) HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black / White OPC-P9J52NG-NEW
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue / Black / White OPC-P9J52VW-NEW
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
(S) HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue / Black / White OPC-P9J52VT-NEW
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
(S) HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black / White OPC-P9J52NF-NEW
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
Full Face Motorcycle Helmet > HJC V60 Ofera Fiberglass ECE 22.06 - MC5SF Black V60OB
Full Face Motorcycle Helmet > HJC V60 Ofera Fiberglass ECE 22.06 - MC5SF Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue Motorcycle Helmet
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HJC V60 Ofera Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Vintage Retro Cruiser Bike Lid DVS
HJC V60 Ofera Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Vintage Retro Cruiser Bike Lid DVS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HJC V60 Ofera Vintage Motorcycle Helmet Classic Full Face Bike Black Blue Green
HJC V60 Ofera Vintage Motorcycle Helmet Classic Full Face Bike Black Blue Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue Motorcycle Helmet
HJC V60 Ofera MC2SF Blue Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black Motorcycle Helmet
HJC V60 Ofera MC5SF Black Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-Face Helmet
Material: Fiberglass Composite Shell
Goggle Fit: Compatible with Motocross Goggles
Safety: Fiberglass Composite, Emergency Kit, Double-D Ring Fastener, ECE 22.06
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
HJC V60 Ofera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HJC

HJC Smart 20B
£219.99
HJC Smart 20BCompare 13 Prices
HJC RPHA 90S Bekavo
£529.90
HJC RPHA 90S BekavoCompare 1 Prices
HJC IS-33 II
£103.49
HJC IS-33 IICompare 1 Prices
HJC Visor HJ-09
£44.99
HJC Visor HJ-09Compare 4 Prices
HJC I70 Asto
£194.11
HJC I70 AstoCompare 1 Prices
HJC V30 Senti
£199.90
HJC V30 SentiCompare 1 Prices
HJC RPHA 90 Tanisk
£318.23
HJC RPHA 90 TaniskCompare 1 Prices
HJC i40 jet helmet
£56.89
HJC i40 jet helmetCompare 4 Prices
HJC Visor HJ-20
£35.88
HJC Visor HJ-20Compare 52 Prices
HJC RPHA 70 Sampra
£294.27
HJC RPHA 70 SampraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel