Hifonics ZRX111P

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics ZRX111P
from £249.99to £259.995 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Diameter: 36 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H14.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZRX111P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer for Spare Wheel Recess RCA Inputs Auto on ZRX111P
Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer for Spare Wheel Recess RCA Inputs Auto on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess with Remote Controller for Bass Level ZRX111P
Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess with Remote Controller for Bass Level, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess Voice coil 76 mm on aluminium support ZRX111P
Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess Voice coil 76 mm on aluminium support, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess ZRX111P
11 inch Passive Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
For car audio subwoofer Hifonics Passive Spare Wheel Subwoofer made in Germany ZRX111P
For car audio subwoofer Hifonics Passive Spare Wheel Subwoofer made in Germany, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 Centimetre
Dimensions:H14.5 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZRX111P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MR208Q
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel