Heye Verlag Australian Habitat

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000
• Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
• Recommended age: from 10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Australian Habitat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heye Puzzle 1000 Funky Zoo - Australia Jigsaw 29870
Puzzle 1000 Funky Zoo - Australia Jigsaw, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Heye Funky Zoo Australian Habitat 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle NEW and Sealed 29870
Heye Funky Zoo Australian Habitat 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle NEW and Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Heye Puzzles - Funky Zoo, 1000 Pc - Australian Habitat
High quality Puzzle. Made in Germany. Fantastic Puzzle, Manufacturer: HEYE
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000
Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
Recommended age: from 10 years

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Australian Habitat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/08/2021
|
Really enjoying this puzzle which had been hard to find. Thank you
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
Like the humor displayed in these particular puzzles....like little stories you "view" running through the puzzle. After doing several of the "zoo" puzzles I still found this one to be challenging.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
Somewhat challenging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2021
|
Love Heye jigsaws
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2021
|
Lots of detail, quality pieces and humorous picture - love it
With reviews from

Heye Verlag Australian Habitat Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 4 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife PuzzleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Eguisheim in Alsace
£22.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£21.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Autumn in Villnöss
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bulli Moments
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Atrium
£17.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 1970 Mickey Moments
£23.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel