Herma 4230

Price History
• HERMA Labels 4230
• Permanent adhesive
• Matte, opaque paper
• Suitable for inkjet and laser printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 1 Label per A4 Sheet, 25 Sheets, 210 x 297 mm, 25 Labels, Blank Opaque Labels Stickers, Sticky Labels for Laser & Inkjet Printer, White B000M24AFC
Correction/covering labels A4, 210 x 297 mm, White, opaque, permanent adhesion Ideal for pasting over, covering or correcting unwanted text and images Fully opaque masks existing inscriptions Suitable for inkjet printers, laser printers and copiers, perfect printing results in black-and-white or colour Design your labels professionally and for free with our Online software and practical templates. Visit herma /free-software
prodImage
£6.47
£10.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎HERMA HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 1 Label Per A4 Sheet, 25 Labels For Laser ‎4230
HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 1 Label Per A4 Sheet, 25 Labels For Laser, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HERMA Labels 4230
Permanent adhesive
Matte, opaque paper
Suitable for inkjet and laser printers

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9543
£45.32
Herma 9543Compare 2 Prices
Herma 7695
£13.73
Herma 7695Compare 2 Prices
Herma Folder cover 7459
£6.96
Herma Folder cover 7459Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7585
£5.76
Herma 7585Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5066
£13.78
Herma 5066Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5070
£11.14
Herma 5070Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4615
£56.14
Herma 4615Compare 2 Prices
Herma 6014
£41.79
Herma 6014Compare 1 Prices
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698
£43.25
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 5032
£6.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herma 4820
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5095
£6.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 19 x 51 mm
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herma 4422
£5.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother DK-11201
£7.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Herma 4348
£6.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8091
£5.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£6.47
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel