Herma 2491

Price History
• Multi-purpose labels
• Number of Labels: 128
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Writing instruments, typewriters
• Dimensions: W52 mm x H82 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2491
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA 2491 Multi-purpose labels 52x82 mm yellow paper matt hand inscription 128 Labels / 32 Sheets B000M20X1C
HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2491 Labels for office, production and logistics Home and office work 52 x 82 mm 4 per sheet, 128 labels
prodImage
£4.74
£9.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA 2491 Multi-purpose labels 52x82 mm yellow paper matt hand inscription 128 pcs. C-2491
HERMA 2491 Multi-purpose labels 52x82 mm yellow paper matt handinscription 128 pcs. HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2491 Labels for office,
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H82 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:128
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Writing instruments, typewriters

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2491
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9543
£45.32
Herma 9543Compare 2 Prices
Herma 7695
£13.73
Herma 7695Compare 2 Prices
Herma Folder cover 7459
£6.96
Herma Folder cover 7459Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7585
£5.76
Herma 7585Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5066
£13.78
Herma 5066Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5070
£11.14
Herma 5070Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4615
£56.14
Herma 4615Compare 2 Prices
Herma 6014
£41.79
Herma 6014Compare 1 Prices
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698
£43.25
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7560-25
£4.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herma 1383
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4422
£5.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4334
£5.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 2231
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8091
£5.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dymo Address label 28 x 89 mm
£5.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£4.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel