Herma 2410

Price History
• Multipurpose labels
• Number of Labels: 480
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Writing instruments, typewriters
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA Multi Purpose Labels, 15 Labels per Sheet, 32 Sheets, 20 x 50 mm, 480 Labels, Self Adhesive Small Labels Stickers, Blank Sticky Labels for Office Kitchen Home, White B000KJVEL0
HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2410 Labels for office, production and logistics Home and office work 20 x 50 mm 15 per sheet, 480 labels
prodImage
£2.70
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA 2410 Multi-purpose labels 20x50 mm white paper matt hand inscription 480 pcs. C-2410
HERMA 2410 Multi-purpose labels 20x50 mm white paper matt handinscription 480 pcs. HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2410 Labels for office,
prodImage
£3.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H50 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:480
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Writing instruments, typewriters

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9543
£45.32
Herma 9543Compare 2 Prices
Herma 7695
£13.73
Herma 7695Compare 2 Prices
Herma Folder cover 7459
£6.96
Herma Folder cover 7459Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7585
£5.76
Herma 7585Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5066
£13.78
Herma 5066Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5070
£11.14
Herma 5070Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4615
£56.14
Herma 4615Compare 2 Prices
Herma 6014
£41.79
Herma 6014Compare 1 Prices
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698
£43.25
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£2.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel