Herma 2361

Price History
• Multipurpose Labels
• Number of Labels: 986
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Writing instruments, typewriters
• Dimensions: W13 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA Multi Purpose Labels, 28 Labels per Sheet, 32 Sheets, 13 x 40 mm, 896 Labels, Self Adhesive Small Labels Stickers, Blank Sticky Labels for Office Kitchen Home, Yellow B000M22LBM
HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2361 Labels for office, production and logistics Home and office work 13 x 40 mm 28 per sheet, 896 labels
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA 2361 Multi-purpose labels 13x40 mm yellow paper matt hand inscription 896 pcs. C-2361
HERMA 2361 Multi-purpose labels 13x40 mm yellow paper matt handinscription 896 pcs. HERMA Multi-purpose labels Ref. 2361 Labels for office,
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 mm x H40 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:986
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Writing instruments, typewriters

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 2361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9543
£45.32
Herma 9543Compare 2 Prices
Herma 7695
£13.73
Herma 7695Compare 2 Prices
Herma Folder cover 7459
£6.96
Herma Folder cover 7459Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7585
£5.76
Herma 7585Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5066
£13.78
Herma 5066Compare 1 Prices
Herma 5070
£11.14
Herma 5070Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4615
£56.14
Herma 4615Compare 2 Prices
Herma 6014
£41.79
Herma 6014Compare 1 Prices
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698
£43.25
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4422
£5.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 2231
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8091
£5.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 1383
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4334
£5.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L7560-25
£4.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Address label 28 x 89 mm
£5.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 5095
£6.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4467
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4348
£6.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel